Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Michael Le Vell

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Robert Turner

Age: 51, born 15 December 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Janette Beverley


Photos


Michael Le Vell was born on December 15, 1964 in Manchester, England as Michael Robert Turner. He is an actor, known for Coronation Street (1960), The Hard Word (1983) and TV Burp (2001). He has been married to Janette Beverley since October 1986. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
86 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
47 Watched
3. TV Burp (2001)
Rating:
7
34 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
5. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block