Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Sowell Copon

Age: 35, born 13 November 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (205 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
19 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (in no order) (81 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Michael Sowell Copon (born November 13, 1982) is an American actor, model, and singer. He is perhaps best known for his role of Felix Taggaro in the television series One Tree Hill and as Vin Keahi in the television series Beyond the Break. He also starred as Lucas Kendall in Power Rangers: Time Force. In 2006, he told Teen Vogue that he turned down a lucrative modeling job to audition for One Tree Hill. He has also had roles in the shows Scrubs, Reno 911!, That's So Raven, Even Stevens and appeared in the films All You've Got alongside Ciara, Elevator, and Sideliners. He currently co-stars in The N original series Beyond The Br ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched
Rating:
5.1
473 Watched
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
203 Watched
3. Elektra Luxx (2010)
Rating:
5.4
84 Watched
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
5. Dark House (2009)
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Sons of Sparda added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Virginia "


tobsx90 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Rah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (66 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block