Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Constantine

Stats

Birth Name: Constantine Joanides

Age: 90, born 22 May 1927

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (292 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series (33 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
Greek Wedding Cast (30 items)
list by tkd27
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
1 votes
1927 (11 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Greek Americans (1), Still Living (1), Born 1927 (1), Greek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
1005 Watched
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
3. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.4
398 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1957 Watched
2. The Hustler (1961)
Rating:
8
404 Watched
3. Thinner (1996)
Rating:
5.5
217 Watched
4. The Juror (1996)
Rating:
5.3
164 Watched
5. My Life (1993)
Rating:
6.6
109 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tkd27 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Greek Wedding Cast (30 person items)

"Costa Portokalos 'Gus'"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block