Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Bloomberg

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Rubens Bloomberg

Age: 76, born 14 February 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

61 votes
The Richest People in the World (25 items)
list by Tom
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
5 votes
The World's Most Powerful People (20 items)
list by Denise
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Freudian Trio: Real Life (51 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Rich Celebrities Who Won't Leave Anything to Their (13 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
Guest Stars on Gossip Girl (23 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1565 Watched
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
701 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1024 Watched
2. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
481 Watched
Rating:
7.2
456 Watched
Rating:
7.8
38 Watched
5. Fed Up (2014)
Rating:
7
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Guest Stars on Gossip Girl (23 person items)
Leo added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block