Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Bacall

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Stephen Buccellato

Age: 45, born 19 April 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Writer (1), American (1), Screenwriter (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4659 Watched
Rating:
8
2278 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2145 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2009 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1408 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1221 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1127 Watched
Rating:
7.1
723 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2451 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1348 Watched
3. 22 Jump Street (2014)
Rating:
6.4
652 Watched
Rating:
5.4
612 Watched
Rating:
6.9
152 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block