Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Micah Sloat

Stats

Birth Name: Micah Sloat Cruise

Age: 36, born 8 May 1981

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Impressive Actors (44 items)
list by Arief Longbottom
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Paranormal Activity (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1842 Watched
Rating:
5.1
806 Watched
Rating:
3.9
156 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block