Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Abagale Tallarico

Age: 38, born 22 December 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5766 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
82 votes
Beautiful Plus Size Models (updated) (22 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
47 votes
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
Goddesses of the Amazon (24 items)
list by JazzyJaz
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
I S2 NY (37 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Daughter of Aerosmith lead singer Steven Tyler and is the younger half-sister of Liv Tyler, as they both have different mothers. Her mother is Cyrinda Foxe. Mia has 2 other siblings who are again from a different mother but same father. They are Chelsea Tallarico & Taj Tallarico. Teresa Barrick is the mother of those 2 children. Like her sister, Liv Tyler, she started out as a model and got into acting.
Tags: Born 1978 (2), Plus Size (1), Actress (1), Big Boobs (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Rubenesque (1), Turns Me On (1), Fat (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rush Hour 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1168 Watched
Rating:
4.6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. People Are Dead (2002)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
4. Larry King Live (1985)
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
5. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sydneyc voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

maeasa voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

maeasa voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block