Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Rose Frampton

Age: 21, born 10 March 1996

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

243 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 9 comments
121 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1408 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
79 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
47 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Frampton was born in Nashville, Tennessee to English rock and roll musician, Peter Frampton, and Tina Elfers. She has one half sibling, through her mother, named Tiffany Wiest, and two half siblings, Jade and Jullian Frampton, from her father's previous marriage. She is the namesake of a ballad that her father wrote for her titled "Mia Rose"
Tags: Great Ass (1), Tight Ass (1), Great Legs (1), Born In 1996 (1), Fantastic Legs (1), American (1), Dancer (1), #1 (1), Gymnast (1), 5-18 (1), Perfection (1), 5+ (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Cute (1), Phenomenal (1), Adorable (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Smile (1), Coed (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bridesmaids (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1310 Watched
2. Tammy (2014)
Rating:
4.7
156 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
4. G.B.F. (2013)
Rating:
6.2
60 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 10 months ago

lostman75 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Blonde Girls (164 person items)
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block