Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Marie Yates

Age: 35, born 29 December 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Porn (3), American (3), Penthouse (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Female (1), Sex Addict (1), Panties (1), Model (1), Adult (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

amirhm rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago