Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Helga Grauke

Age: 31, born 20 December 1985

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: 5 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
brittany3 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Cerulean Reeve posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block