Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Evonne Uyeda

Age: 33, born 25 May 1984

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Mia Evonne Uyeda (b. 25 May 1984; Vancouver, Canada) is a Canadian actor, model, columnist and VJ.
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), MTV VJ (1), VJ (1), Gorgeous (1), Nice Boobs (1), Nice Body (1), Curvy (1), Pretty (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Sankat City (2009)
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
2. Blood Money (2012)
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

revenga3114 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

maverick007 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block