Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 楊冪 Yang Mi

Age: 31, born 12 September 1986

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

203 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 45 comments
75 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
Chinese Costume (7 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Mi Yang lists

Mi Yang Videos

Yang Mi Best Fight Scenes of Wu Dang

12 Views

Added 5 months ago


Yang Mi | Michael Kors The Walk | Fall 2017

10 Views

Added 1 month ago



View all Mi Yang videos

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Chinese (3), Actress (3), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1986 (1), China (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. King of Beggars (1992)
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 want to see
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Palace (2011)
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Palace 2 (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

gomez68 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a video 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
malir voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wazxde posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 5 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pppddd rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lydia posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lydia posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

gushawk rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Animal Lovers (22 person items)
sara posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 25 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Gleb S voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

empressofchina rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

David rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
David voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block