Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 라미란 / Ra Mi Ran

Age: 42, born 6 March 1975

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 31 comments

Photos


Tags: Ra (1), Born 1975 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Born In March (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
700 Watched
2. Thirst (2009)
Rating:
7.2
459 Watched
Rating:
8.4
10 want to see
4. Wish (2013)
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Fashion King (2012)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
2. Reply 1988 (2015)
Rating:
9
8 Watched
3. Witch's Romance (2014)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
5. The Duo (2011)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block