Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mi-kyung Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김미경 / Kim Mi Kyung (Kim Mi Kyeong)

Age: 55, born 14 October 1963

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Libra (1), Actress (1), Born 1963 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Popeye Entertainment (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
8.4
45 Watched
Rating:
8.4
47 Watched
Rating:
8.6
26 Watched
Rating:
8.9
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
54 want to see
2. Beul-la-in-deu (2011)
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
4. Geulreobeu (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
5. Sisun (2013)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fujihara Aiko rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block