Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mi-do Lee

Stats

Birth Name: 이미도 / Lee Mi Do

Age: 36, born 25 May 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
289 Watched
Rating:
7.7
51 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 4/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block