Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Merula Salaman

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvia Merula Salaman

Born: 16 October 1914 Died: 18 October 2000

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alec Guinness


Lists

5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block