Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Helen Anderson

Born: 22 May 1934 Died: 28 October 2012

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
134 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years ago 13 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Vintage Famous (217 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
7.3
219 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
296 Watched
Rating:
7.7
158 Watched
Rating:
6.5
118 Watched
4. Titanic (1953)
Rating:
6
56 Watched
5. Desk Set (1957)
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mychaloh voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
American female (333 person items)