Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Meredith Dawn Salenger

Age: 48, born 14 March 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patton Oswalt


Lists

114 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
31 votes
Beautiful Women (667 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Who's the best WonderWoman ? (91 items)
list by compcua
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Born 1970 (2), American (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), March 14 (1), Born In March (1), Petite (1), Jewish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1123 Watched
Rating:
6.5
555 Watched
Rating:
5.6
495 Watched
Rating:
5.1
522 Watched
Rating:
5.4
395 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua posted a image 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (667 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

kathy voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

kathy voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

coolmansteve voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Bonecrusher voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block