Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcia Villareal

Age: 40, born 10 November 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Mercedez (sometimes billed as Nina Mercedez) [ Born: Marcia Villareal on November 10, 1977 in Corpus Christi, Texas ] is an adult film actress. Mercedez claims She was neither popular nor attractive as a teenager; she appeared on a segment of The Jenny Jones Show titled "From Geek To Chic" contrasting her "then and now" appearance. She dropped out of school and worked a variety of jobs, including Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble. She later became a bartender and worked as a Budweiser swimsuit model and a Tejano calendar girl. Mercedes has been nominated for two F.A.M.E. Award for best breasts and be ... (more)
Tags: Porn (5), American (5), Hot (5), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Adult (2), Porn Star (2), Naughty (2), Sex (2), Curvy (2), Tattoos (2), Panties (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3.3
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Porno Valley (2004)
Rating:
9
5 Watched
2. Skin (2003)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
4. Totally Busted (2003)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block