Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melora Diane Hardin

Age: 51, born 29 June 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gildart Jackson


Lists

23 votes
Beautiful Actresses (117 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (962 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Melora Hardin was born on June 29, 1967 in Houston, Texas, USA as Melora Diane Hardin. She is an actress, known for 17 Again (2009), Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009) and The Office (2005). She has been married to Gildart Jackson since June 4, 1997. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
7.1
4085 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
7
1981 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1783 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1473 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1419 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1365 Watched
Rating:
6.1
447 Watched




Movies directed by

1. You
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kitscho posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

ma:lui posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)
joseph voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block