Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Melody

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Abreu Severino

Age: 10, born 2 April 2007

Born and residing in: Brazil


Photos


According to her father, Thiago Abreu, Gabriella has had the dream of being a singer since a very young age. Her father served as an influence, given the fact that he is also a funk artist. There is no information about Melody's mother; Belinho states that he raised his two daughters as a single parent. Melody has a sister who is two years older known as Bella Angel.
Tags: Born In 2007 (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

danutslove posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

danutslove rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block