Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mélodie Vaxelaire

Age: 23, born 23 March 1995

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (704 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Victoria's Secret PINK models (51 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
30 votes
Interesting New Models (140 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 11 months ago 14 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Curly Hair (3), Brunette (2), French (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), 1995 (1), France (1), Afro (1), Skinny (1), Slim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin rated this 8/10 7 hours, 7 minutes ago
django123 voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago

DRX posted 14 images [View All] 1 day, 22 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago

perod voted for 18 images [View All] 4 days, 10 hours ago

DRX posted 4 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

DRX posted a image 2 weeks ago

ryan333 posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
blubba85 voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Jason voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DRX rated this 8/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

DRX posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

DRX posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

katia42assier voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 4 months ago

Droop voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Dessollié posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 months ago

DRX posted 3 images 4 months ago

Dessollié posted 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
2018 Catalog Models (127 person items)
katia42assier voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DRX posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

samolena added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (234 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block