Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Asli Melisa Uzun

Age: 22, born 28 July 1995

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#59) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Can't Get Enough (#82) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#6) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
1 votes
Best Bikini Girls...according to Dez (#43) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born July 28, 1995 (age 20) Ankara, Turkey Height 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in) Hair color Light Brown Eye color Brown Title Miss Turkey Universe 2015 Major competition(s) Miss Turkey 2015 (Winner for Miss Universe) Miss Universe 2015(Unplaced) Asli Melisa Uzun (born 28 July 1995) is a Turkish actress, singer, dancer and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss ... (more)
Tags: Olive Skin (1), Bikini (1), Brunette (1), Miss Turkey (1), Miss Universe (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Turquoise posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#82) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block