Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Tammerijn

Age: 26, born 26 September 1990

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
74 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
63 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Melissa Tammerijn Videos

Model iD Models + Friends

25 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Melissa Tammerijn (20) is signed to Union Models in the UK and in the space of just a year and a half has shot for the likes of Bon Magazine w/ Andreas Sjodin, Italian Vogue w/ Richard Burbridge, Another Magazine w/ Ben Toms, Another Magazine w/ Pierre Debusschere, UK Vogue w/ Karim Sadli and a Celine ShowStudio Project w/ Ruth Hogben.
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), YBM (1), Born In 1990 (1), U (1), High Fashion Model (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 day, 10 hours ago

relkniw rated this 6/10 2 days, 13 hours ago
Luke Pacifico rated this 10/10 3 months ago
HennĂ¿ voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 6 months, 1 week ago
queenie rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Viro voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

B205 rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 10 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 30 images [View All] 10 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

JoseyWales rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (725 person items)
Deanmon rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block