Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Katherine Rycroft

Age: 35, born 11 March 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tye Strickland


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 17/04/18) ※ (2161 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
69 votes
2009 Hot 100 Maxim (96 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1983 (2), Born 1983 (2), Brunette (1), Phenomenal (1), Brown Eyes (1), Perfection (1), Reality Tv (1), Raven Haired (1), Baile (1), Reality (1), Dcc (1), Batch (1), Fit (1), 5f (1), 5+ (1), United States (1), Perfect Legs (1), Ass (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jkwyn1933 added this to a list 1 day, 6 hours ago
Instant wood creators (203 person items)
evvie added this to a list 4 months ago
born in year 1983 (247 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2009 (100 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block