Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Ponzio

Age: 45, born 3 August 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2217 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
60 votes
The Walking Dead Gifs (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Beautiful Women 40+ (40 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
37 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1504 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1229 Watched
Rating:
6.7
922 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
620 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
Rating:
3.1
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (77 person items)
larr65 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months ago
romis18 voted for an image 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 11 months ago

perod posted 2 images 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 11 months ago

perod voted for an image 11 months ago

perod posted 2 images 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 person items)

"as Karen "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block