Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Pam Ordway

Age: 35, born 31 March 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Gaston


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2251 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
48 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
32 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (903 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Melissa Ordway Videos



Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Melissa Pam Ordway is an American actress and model. She was born in Atlanta, Georgia.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.1
742 Watched
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1639 Watched
2. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1252 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1365 Watched
Rating:
6.4
486 Watched
Rating:
6
281 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie posted 44 images [View All] 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

EGB voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (98 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
ORION voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block