Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Melissa Mathison

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Marie Mathison

Born: 3 June 1950 Died: 4 November 2015

Country of origin: United States


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
5923 Watched
Rating:
5.8
473 Watched
Rating:
6.4
369 Watched
4. Kundun (1997)
Rating:
6.6
265 Watched
5. The BFG (2016)
Rating:
6.4
140 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
2 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.2
5923 Watched
2. Refuge (2006)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block