Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Masvaleix

Age: 33, born 16 October 1984

Country of origin: France


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Melissa Lauren was born Barbara Masvaleix on October 16, 1984 in La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France. She is an adult film actress and director.
Tags: Porn Star (14), French (12), Brunette (8), Model (7), Porn (3), Born 1984 (2), Actress (2), Leggy (1), Naughty (1), Big Butt (1), Hot (1), Erotica (1), Big Boobs (1), Sex (1), Ass To Mouth (1), Female (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), 5+ (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 7 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block