Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Holanda Gurgel

Age: 24, born 3 June 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Melissa Gurgel (born June 3, 1994 in Fortaleza) is a Brazilian model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Brasil 2014 and represented her country at Miss Universe 2014.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mtc voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
KingRichard voted for an image 2 years ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block