Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melinda Jane Messenger

Age: 47, born 23 February 1971

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wayne Rogers


Lists

82 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
My Teenage Crushes (30 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
4 votes
Women of Ultimo (18 items)
list by Gav
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Melinda Messenger Videos

Melinda Messenger Sexy Catsuit

2053 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Page 3 girl in the British Sun tabloid. Measurements: 34DD-22-34 (Source: Playboy magazine) Children: Morgan (b. 7 April 2000), Flynn (b. 2002) and Evie (b.December 2003). ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (3), British (2), Born 1971 (2), TV Presenter (1), European (1), UK (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), 1971 (1), February 23 (1), Born In February (1), Cleavage (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
103 Watched
Rating:
5.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 want to see
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
26 Watched
2. The Mumbo Jumbo (2000)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Hssine posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block