Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melina Ramírez Serna

Age: 27, born 22 March 1990

Country of origin: Colombia


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2623 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments

Melina Ramírez Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Melina Ramírez Serna (22 de marzo de 1990, Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia) es una modelo y reina de belleza colombiana, primera princesa (tercera finalista) de Colombia en 2011, y representó a su país en Top Model of the World 2012, concurso en el cual se ubicó como segunda finalista. Biografía Nació en Santiago de Cali, Valle del Cauca, el 22 de marzo de 1990 y tiene 22 años. Es hija de Carlos Ramírez Castaño y Nora Serna Ramírez. Tiene dos hermanos, Ana Carolina y Carlos. Cursa quinto semestre de Publicidad Internacional en la Universidad Sergio Arboleda de Bogotá en donde se ha destacado con el mejor promedio ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (1), Bellissima (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Perfection (2623 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 voted for 52 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block