Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melina Nava Pérez

Age: 39, born 9 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

54 votes
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 16 comments
40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Melina Perez Videos

WWE Melina-Tron (2009) NEW!!!

166 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Melina Nava Perez (born March 9, 1979) is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE wrestling on its Raw brand under the ring name Melina. Perez joined the independent professional wrestling circuit in 2004 and WWE later that year. Initially, she was a manager for the tag team MNM. She managed them to three reigns as WWE Tag Team Champions, as well as Johnny Nitro to two reigns as WWE Intercontinental Champion. Perez made her WWE singles debut in 2005 and is a three-time WWE Women's Champion, winning the belt twice in 2007 and once in 2009. She also captured the WWE Divas Championship on two occasions in 2009 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
159 Watched
Rating:
5.9
55 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
4.6
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 days, 9 hours ago
alexander1978 rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
torrca rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

vxvk8gdfh rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 7 months ago
MurdererX posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
joedaddy voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joedaddy voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

joedaddy voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

joedaddy rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
RGT rated this 9/10 10 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 characters items)

" Melina "


xiza rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Emily rated this 3/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Tetley added this to list 1 year, 12 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Dave voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

therobread voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block