Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melike İpek Yalova

Age: 34, born 11 January 1984

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

28 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Melike İpek Yalova (born 1984; Ankara, Turkey) is a Turkish actress mostly known for TV series Muhteşem Yüzyıl.
Tags: Actress (1), 1984 (1), Turkey (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Turkish (1), Black Hair (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 week, 4 days ago
MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months ago

ORION voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ORION rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Melike İpek Yalova s a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
canelka rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
virtualspring voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
xolmis rated this 8/10 2 years ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block