Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ramón Melendi Espina

Age: 38, born 21 January 1979

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

7 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Españoles! :) (8 items)
list by Malú
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Melendi lists

Melendi Videos

Melendi- Saraluna (Lyric video)

26 Views

Added 2 years ago



View all Melendi videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Description: Melendi was born Ramón Melendi in Oviedo, Asturias, Spain. He has published 4 albums called “Sin noticias de Holanda”, “Que el cielo espere sentao” , “Mientras no cueste trabajo” & “Curiosa la cara de tu padre” (that have a bonus CD “Aun mas curiosa la cara de tu padre”). ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. El hormiguero (2006)
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
3. Buenafuente (2005)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
4. Noche Hache (2005)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block