Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melvin Kenneth Smith

Born: 3 December 1952 Died: 19 July 2013

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Memorial for celebrities who died in 2013 (46 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Mel Smith Videos


View all Mel Smith videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Oxford University (1), Actor (1), White (1), British (1), Born 1952 (1), 05 (1), Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2137 Watched
Rating:
6.4
488 Watched
Rating:
5.7
445 Watched
Rating:
7.3
80 want to see
Rating:
6.9
23 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 want to see
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
Rating:
5.4
26 Watched
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
39 Watched
Rating:
5.7
35 Watched
Rating:
8
21 want to see
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched
5. Live Aid (1985)
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
39 Watched
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.5
24 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
browser voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block