Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mel Lisboa Alves

Age: 36, born 17 January 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Felipe Roseno


Lists

166 votes
Brazilian Women are Sexy too (50 items)
list by Rafa
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 29 comments
149 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7396 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
104 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 7 years ago 15 comments

Photos

44 votes
19 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Actress /Director Star of 2001 mini-series LA presencia de anita. One of the Most Beautiful women in the World. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Born 1982 (2), U (1), Brazil (1), 1982 (1), Actress (1), Born In 1982 (1), Playboy Brazil (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Brunette (1), Female (1), Rio Grande Do Sul (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched
Rating:
5.3
43 Watched
Rating:
4.9
26 Watched
Rating:
4.3
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
48 Watched
2. A Cartomante (2004)
Rating:
5.1
16 Watched
3. Carnal Utopia (2006)
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
4. The Killer (2017)
Rating:
5.1
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RicoSand voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Luciano Vilela Flauzino rated this 10/10 11 months ago
paoaleja posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
paoaleja posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

poppe rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
RicoSand voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
~(__^> voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 3/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
imanshole voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

new2tennsteve voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

new2tennsteve voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

new2tennsteve voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »