Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megumi Kagurazaka

Age: 36, born 28 September 1981

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shion Sono


Lists

9 votes
Favorite Backsides (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Megumi Kagurazaka Videos

Megumi Kagurazaka - Gravue Model Photo Shoot

116 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

31 votes
17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Megumi Kagurazaka, born in Okayama Prefecture, Japan, is an actress, model and Gravure Idol.
Tags: Japanese (4), Actress (4), Babe (3), Cute (3), Asian (3), Hot (3), Female (3), Born 1982 (3), Brunette (3), Gravure Idol (2), Big Boobs (2), Sexy (2), Natural (2), Petite (2), Model (2), Born In September (2), Small Butt (1), Ass (1), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
353 Watched
2. Cold Fish (2010)
Rating:
7.1
131 Watched
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched
5. Himizu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block