Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Megs Jenkins

Stats

Birth Name: Muguette Mary Jenkins

Born: 19 April 1917 Died: 5 October 1998

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 81 (1), British (1), Died 1998 (1), Born 1917 (1), Worzel Gummidge (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Innocents (1961)
Rating:
7.8
274 Watched
2. Oliver! (1968)
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
4. Indiscreet (1958)
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched
5. Asylum (1972)
Rating:
6.6
52 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
2. Jane Eyre (1973)
Rating:
8.3
5 want to see
3. Worzel Gummidge (1979)
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block