Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Megan Salinas

Age: 24, born 2 March 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Texas. 34D-25-36 & 99 lbs, She's of Latin descent. Megan grew up in the Rio Grande Valley in South Texas. Her first job was working as a concession girl at a theater. Salinas started out in the adult entertainment industry at age 18 in January, 2013. Among the notable adult websites Megan has worked for are Twistys, Mofos, and Digital Desire. Salinas enjoys playing football and paint ball. She has a pierced navel. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Pisces (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1994 (1), Petite (1), Born In Texas (1), Shapely (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Raven Haired (1), Latin (1), Porn (1), Hispanic (1), Porn Star (1), Glasses (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stark21 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block