Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Hyerin Lee

Age: 23, born 18 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

266 votes
young actresses (898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (906 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (258 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (392 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Megan Lee currently stars in her new Nickelodeon #1 show 'Make It Pop' produced by Nick Cannon & Tommy Lynch as a fun lead character called Sun Hi. Born and raised in Southern California, Megan is a young rising entertainer by first officially beginning her professional career in acting, singing, and dancing at the age of 10. She has appeared in numerous national commercials including McDonald's, Verizon, and Nintendo, as well as TV shows such as Crash series, KidzBop, Nickelodeon, Disney, various indi-films, and after participating in South Korea's immensely popular Audition Reality Show on one of South Korea's main broadca ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), American (1), Actress (1), Short (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched
2. Crush (2009)
Rating:
5.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1018 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to Rated list 1 week ago
d3m0nslay3r92 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 12 months ago
george voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

george rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
muratarman rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Smiler1 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lostman75 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Actresses I like I'd date (35 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Jose Gomez added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Girl You So Fine (906 person items)
iknowthat rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
young actresses (898 person items)

"1995"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 fashion items)
Helen voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block