Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Hird

Age: 34, born 30 August 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dean Diesel


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Megan Jones was born in Miami, Florida. This Latina hottie broke into the porn industry in 2005 and since then has appeared in many films. A year into her career, Megan chose to have her breasts augmented. Her breasts went from being 36Bs to 36DDs. Aside from performing as an adult actress, Megan has spent time working as a lingerie and runway model. She is a regular in the club scene, and depending on what she's wearing you might be able to see that she has a pierced navel, pierced nipples and tattoos on her right hip, right wrist and along her left bikini line.
Tags: Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), American (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), 2000s Pornstar (1), Adult Films (1), Tall (1), Tattoos (1), Pierced (1), Petite (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago