Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

McKay Stewart

Stats

Birth Name: Duncan McKay Stewart Jr.

Age: 43, born 16 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3274 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2925 Watched
Rating:
6.2
966 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
5. Aaah! Zombies!! (2007)
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block