Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maya Skripchenko

Age: 23, born 19 February 1995

Country of origin: Uzbekistan

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
around the world in 80 models. (80 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Maya Skripchenko has already done advertisements for Bandi, Geliqüe, Head, Padini Authentics, Ugiz and Zöet Witt. She's signed with Elite Model Management - New York, Modelwerk, Angels & Demons Model Management, Elite Model Management - Milan, Figaro International Management - UK, Figaro International Management - Malaysia. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

madmax51 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
audrey rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
B205 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Brunette Girls (163 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Gleb S rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
JoseyWales rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block