Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Mayumi Yamaguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 山口 眞弓

Age: 42, born 12 May 1975

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Iwate Prefecture affiliated with Accent.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.7
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.8
887 Watched
Rating:
7.9
460 Watched
Rating:
7.2
360 Watched
Rating:
7.5
252 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Tekkonkinkreet (2006)
Rating:
7.7
172 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block