Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 飯塚 雅弓

Age: 40, born 3 January 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

27 votes
Ginger side-kicks (15 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 15 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer who was born in Tokyo and grew up in Taiwan and Yokohama. Iizuka is a member of Gekidan Wakakusa and Tokuma Japan Communications. In the middle of August 2010, she attended Shenyang Anime and Computer Game Exhibition 2010 (2010中国沈阳第二届动漫电玩博览会), Shenyang, China, and showed her performance there. ... (more)
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Singer (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
566 Watched
Rating:
5.8
775 Watched
Rating:
5.7
429 Watched
4. Only Yesterday (1991)
Rating:
7.5
237 Watched
Rating:
5.6
266 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
2. xxxHolic (2006)
Rating:
7.3
131 Watched
3. Air (2005)
Rating:
6.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.6
126 Watched
Rating:
7.8
114 Watched




Music

1. Yasashii Migite (1969)
0 want this
2. Crystal Days (1969)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block