Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 渡辺麻友

Age: 24, born 26 March 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Asian Delight (95 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
13 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Top 10 AKB48 Members (10 items)
list by AKB48Fan
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Mayu Watanabe Videos

?????LIVE DVD????????? / AKB48[??]

83 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Akb48 (2), Singer (1), Japanese (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lkritsan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Dhedol Jr. voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block