Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maytê Bernardes Rodrigues Piragibe

Age: 34, born 2 December 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Perfect Dolls (63 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Holy Shit (1), December 2 (1), Born In December (1), Born 1983 (1), Brazilian (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Beautiful (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
Rating:
4.8
25 Watched
Rating:
2.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see




Movies

1. Colegas (2012)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
2. La riña (2008)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
anaximandro voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

anaximandro rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block