Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maxwell Zagorski

Country of origin: United States


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
48 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
37 votes
lovely smile (41 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Maxwell Zagorski Videos

Maxwell Zagorski A&F

167 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Maxwell Zagorski, born in 1988, in Florida, is an American model. A beautiful teenager "lost" in New York City - that's Max Zagorski, known as the prominent "Abercrombie & Fitch" signature face and body during 2006 to 2008. While fame and fortune found him in the way of a Abercrombie modeling contract, he wasn't really looking for it. Abruptly transplanted from a Florida high school to the streets of New York City, he was forced to flaunt his boyish good looks and chiseled physique in the Fifth Avenue Abercrombie & Fitch store. Zagorski seems caught between the world of male modeling and the wor ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
27 Watched




Movies

1. Old 37 (2015)
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tariq64 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
giannakos246 rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
rjack217 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
echo added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (924 person items)
echo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
matt posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

matt voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block