Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Bor

Born: 1 November 1909 Died: 19 January 1973

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

6 votes
The Ken Russell Repertory Company (43 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Irish (1), Died 1973 (1), Born 1909 (1), Died Aged 70 (1), RSC (1), Dramatic (1), Comedian (1), Ken Russell (1), Delius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
154 Watched
Rating:
6.9
95 Watched
Rating:
6.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.9
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block